Loading

City Wattrelos (France)

Wattrelos
Alternate Names
Vatrelo,Vatrlo,Vattrelo,Wattrelos,wa te lei luo,wateulello,wattoruro,wtrwlw,Ватрело,Ватрло,Ваттрело,وترولو,ワットルロー,瓦特勒洛,와트렐로
    Location of the city
  • Latitude: 50.70118 decimal degrees
  • Longitude: 3.21812 decimal degrees
    TimeZone of the city
  • The iana timezone id: Europe/Paris
    Population
  • 42826 (18.02.2016)
    Codes Info
  • Country code: FR
  • Feature code: PPL
  • Feature class: P
Print ImageView Full Size

Full Images Gallery : City Wattrelos